PACT Members

Board Of Directors 2016-2017

OFFICERS:

Britta Voss, President
Jamie Reeves, Vice President
Susan Watson, Treasurer
Karen Tidwell, Secretary

DIRECTORS:

David Breland
Kendra Campbell
Johnny Coker
Cindy Slate-Cook
Willa Dockery
Ginny Graham
Takisha Guster
Kim Hallmark
Diana Light
Mary Pettey
Andrea Stewart
Dr. Betty Vaughan
Ryan Welty

 

PACT Members 2014-2015

Sam Alfano

Robert & Leah Archer

Charles & Barbara Ashwander

Gary & Rita Baker

E. Lee Barran

Billy & Marthalyn Biles

Paul & Dana Bishop

Dr. & Mrs. Richard Borie, Jr.

Sue H. Brantley

James & Gaile Callahan

Amelia Canon

Jackie Cheatham

David Clabough

Johnny & Maria Coker

Terri Collins

Mrs. John R. Cook

Kinney & Ann Copeland

John Ray & Fay Copeland, III

Mr. & Mrs. Doug Coshow

Bille Ward Davis

Michael Dick

Shannon Douthit

David & Karen Duke

Jeff & Lisa Earley

David & Tammy Eddy

Charles & Sherry Elliott

Ned & Susan Estes

Stan & Kathy Evans

Rhea C. Fisher

Lynn & Anne Fowler

Joyce Giles

George & Sara Alice Godwin

Carol Goforth

Steve & Penny Haddock

Mallie Hale

Reva & Regina Hall

Greg & Tammy Hawkins

Mark & Debbie Heard

Benji & Faith Heidecker

Doug Hembree

Ann Sample Hensley

Sam & Donna Houston

John & Tiki Hubbard

Ralph & Jane Huff

James C. Hughes

James Hurst

Nola Sue Jenkins

Dwight & Karen Jett

John & Geneva Johnson

Steven & Deborah Jones

Yousef Khouri

Jim King

Shirley M. Laney

Charles & Sonja Langham

Mrs. John D. LeCroix

Bob & Anne Ledbetter

David & Angela Lee

Ben & Diana Light

Robin Limbaugh

Mark & Kathy Littrell

Jo Ann Malcolm

Mr. & Mrs. Bobby A. Malone

Bill & Debbie Manifold

Pat Mathis

Michael & Brenda McKean

Jolly & Becky McKenzie

Bob McKenzie

Mary McKimmon

Jan Mendenhall

Gayle Metcalf

Jim & Sue Milner

Jim & Sandi Mohr

June W. Moss

Charles & Sue Murphree

Edwin C. Nichols, Jr.

John O’Sullivan & Melissa Matthews

Lynn & Carol Ozier

Rick & Sherri Paler

Peggy Parr

Linda Peek

Melissa Penley

Chris & Mary Petty

Ran & Betty Pickell

Anoush Place

Norma J. Plemmons

Milton Price

Julian Price, III

Matt & Nanette Pride

Jerald & Winifred Reed

Ronny Russell

Catherine C. Saenger

Rick & Caroline Sanders

Barrett & Tolly Shelton

Glee Sides

Betty Sims

Mr. & Mrs. James Smartt, Jr.

Jimmy & Barbara Smith

Jeanne Smith

Haynes & Lindy Smith

Pat Smithson

Dr. Robert & Carolyn Sparks

Donald & Marie Stephens

Carolyn Stewart

Mrs. Doris H. Sundback

Clara Swader

Jerry & Lynn Thrasher

John & Karen Tidwell

Dale Trammell

J. Glynn Tubb

Carolyn C. Tucker

Nita Tutwiler

Carolyn C. Tweedy

Betty Vaughan & John Brandon

Andy & Belinda Villarreal

Max & Jennifer Waddell

Mike & Cathy Wahl

Dr. & Mrs. William A. Walker

Mike & Susan Watson

Beth Weinbaum

Ryan & Alison Welty

Charlotte S. White

Doyle, Jeff & Shirley Whitlow

Dick Williams

Ron & Melinda Woller

Joe & Nita Woodson

Katie Worthley

Thomas & Regina Wright

Organizations

CUMC Crusader’s Sunday

School Class

Central United Methodist

                Bates-Godwin Class

Charles F Betts, Jr., DMD, PC

P.U.R.E. Golf

Riverside Counseling & Consulting

United Methodist Women/

                First United Methodist

Yost Holdings, LLC